Blake M Andrews

DriverActive
iRacing ID: 519264
Date Joined: 4/9/2021
Total Races: 100
Series
Season
Driver Rating
87
Overall Career

Who's Hot

Last 5 Races Avg Finish
3.6
Last 10 Races Avg Finish
3.8
Momentum Score
↑
Heating up
Win Streak
1
Top 5 Streak
4
Top 10 Streak
4

Career Statistics

100
Starts
20
Wins
20.0%
Win %
60
Podiums
60.0%
Podium %
72
Top 5
72.0%
Top 5 %
86
Top 10
86.0%
Top 10 %
15
Poles
9
QTs
2
Championships

Series Performance

SeriesRatingStartsWinsQTPoleChampionships
Bragging Rights8852110
NARC Late Models915611671
NARC Midgets7640000
NARC Non Wing Sprints4930000
NARC UMP Modified90206051
North East Modifieds7350120
Outlaw Sprint Cars6330000
Track Championship7541100

Season History

SeasonSeriesPositionPointsWinsRating
2026-2NARC UMP Modified#13500—
2026-2NARC Late Models#10151285
2025-3NARC Midgets#28280—
2025-3North East Modifieds#33690—
2025-1NARC Midgets#42280—
Showing 1-5 of 28 seasons

Recent Results

Up to 10 most recent feature races

TrackSeriesStartFinish+/-PointsLaps LedIncidentsDNF
Fairbury Speedway (Dirt Oval Course)NARC Late Models21+142330—
Lernerville Speedway (Dirt Oval Course)NARC Late Models43+13842—
Volusia Speedway Park (Dirt Oval Course)NARC UMP Modified12-140140—
Knoxville Raceway (Dirt Oval Course)NARC Late Models21+142100—
Cedar Lake Speedway (Dirt Oval Course)North East Modifieds111-105000Yes
Federated Auto Parts Raceway at I-55 (Dirt Oval Course)NARC Midgets95+41802—
Cedar Lake Speedway (Dirt Oval Course)NARC UMP Modified310-74214—
USA International Speedway (Dirt)NARC UMP Modified61+57520—
Federated Auto Parts Raceway at I-55 (Dirt Oval Course)NARC UMP Modified13-265342—
Bristol Motor Speedway (Dirt - 2021)NARC UMP Modified11075330—