Bryce Barrus

DriverActive
iRacing ID: 545456
Date Joined: 11/11/2020
Total Races: 121
Series
Season
Driver Rating
63
Overall Career

Who's Hot

Last 5 Races Avg Finish
4.6
Last 10 Races Avg Finish
7.0
Momentum Score
↑
Heating up
Win Streak
0
Top 5 Streak
0
Top 10 Streak
5

Career Statistics

121
Starts
0
Wins
0.0%
Win %
8
Podiums
6.6%
Podium %
18
Top 5
14.9%
Top 5 %
61
Top 10
50.4%
Top 10 %
5
Poles
4
QTs
0
Championships

Series Performance

SeriesRatingStartsWinsQTPoleChampionships
All Star Sprint Cars64340220
Bragging Rights5720000
NARC Ignition68110210
NARC Late Model Stock—10000
NARC Late Models—10000
NARC Midgets69200010
NARC Non Wing Sprints60210010
NARC Silver Crown3830000
No Limit Sprint Cars6830000
North East Modifieds5350000
Outlaw Sprint Cars5770000
Track Championship57100000
Track Prep5730000

Season History

SeasonSeriesPositionPointsWinsRating
2025-3NARC Midgets#5228052
2025-3All Star Sprint Cars#120046
2025-1All Star Sprint Cars#311150—
2024-2All Star Sprint Cars#42750—
2023-3All Star Sprint Cars#33217046
Showing 1-5 of 54 seasons

Recent Results

Up to 10 most recent feature races

TrackSeriesStartFinish+/-PointsLaps LedIncidentsDNF
Kokomo Speedway (Tires out)NARC Midgets26-417014—
Lincoln Speedway (Dirt Oval Course)NARC Midgets12-122110—
Limaland Motorsports Park (Dirt Oval Course)All Star Sprint Cars14-30180—
Huset's Speedway (Dirt Oval Course)NARC Midgets64+21904—
Knoxville Raceway (Dirt Oval Course)All Star Sprint Cars37-4000—
Federated Auto Parts Raceway at I-55 (Dirt Oval Course)NARC Midgets1015-51204—
Lanier National Speedway (Dirt)All Star Sprint Cars59-4002—
Lernerville Speedway (Dirt Oval Course)NARC Midgets1713+41220—
Weedsport Speedway (Dirt Oval Course)NARC Midgets85+31802—
Cedar Lake Speedway (Dirt Oval Course)NARC Midgets95+41802—