Connor Dudek

DriverActive
iRacing ID: 492296
Date Joined: 8/9/2021
Total Races: 138
Series
Season
Driver Rating
74
Overall Career

Who's Hot

Last 5 Races Avg Finish
12.0
Last 10 Races Avg Finish
9.6
Momentum Score
↓
Strong decline
Win Streak
0
Top 5 Streak
0
Top 10 Streak
0

Career Statistics

138
Starts
8
Wins
5.8%
Win %
28
Podiums
20.3%
Podium %
52
Top 5
37.7%
Top 5 %
88
Top 10
63.8%
Top 10 %
4
Poles
6
QTs
1
Championships

Series Performance

SeriesRatingStartsWinsQTPoleChampionships
All Star Sprint Cars76222310
Bragging Rights5820000
NARC Cup6930000
NARC Late Models7360010
NARC Midgets64150000
NARC Non Wing Sprints7890010
NARC Silver Crown—10000
No Limit Sprint Cars83100000
North East Modifieds84233001
Outlaw Sprint Cars68281100
Track Championship69192210

Season History

SeasonSeriesPositionPointsWinsRating
2025-3Bragging Rights#1500—
2025-3NARC Non Wing Sprints#14660—
2025-3Outlaw Sprint Cars#50400—
2025-2NARC Midgets#1869035
2025-2North East Modifieds#5328161
Showing 1-5 of 40 seasons

Recent Results

Up to 10 most recent feature races

TrackSeriesStartFinish+/-PointsLaps LedIncidentsDNF
The Dirt Track at Charlotte (Dirt Oval Course)Outlaw Sprint Cars1118-73124—
Volusia Speedway Park (Dirt Oval Course)NARC Non Wing Sprints84+46104—
Crandon International Raceway (Short)Bragging Rights319-161002Yes
Cedar Lake Speedway (Dirt Oval Course)NARC Non Wing Sprints57-25202—
Oswego Speedway (Dirt)North East Modifieds912-36506—
Limaland Motorsports Park (Dirt Oval Course)North East Modifieds21+1100300—
Eldora Speedway (Dirt Oval Course)No Limit Sprint Cars134+94400—
Kokomo Speedway (Tires out)NARC Midgets711-43518Yes
Cedar Lake Speedway (Dirt Oval Course)North East Modifieds211-96806—
The Dirt Track at Charlotte (Dirt Oval Course)No Limit Sprint Cars79-23404—