Glen MacTavish

DriverActive
iRacing ID: 568826
Date Joined: 11/25/2021
Total Races: 224
Series
Season
Driver Rating
65
Overall Career

Who's Hot

Last 5 Races Avg Finish
5.6
Last 10 Races Avg Finish
5.2
Momentum Score
↑
Heating up
Win Streak
0
Top 5 Streak
2
Top 10 Streak
13

Career Statistics

224
Starts
1
Wins
0.4%
Win %
9
Podiums
4.0%
Podium %
34
Top 5
15.2%
Top 5 %
134
Top 10
59.8%
Top 10 %
5
Poles
0
QTs
1
Championships

Series Performance

SeriesRatingStartsWinsQTPoleChampionships
All Star Sprint Cars60220000
Bragging Rights55180000
NARC Ignition71201010
NARC Late Model Stock5440000
NARC Late Models5040000
NARC Midgets69290010
NARC Non Wing Sprints67210020
NARC Silver Crown4840000
NARC UMP Modified5840000
North East Modifieds56180000
Outlaw Sprint Cars74270000
Track Championship65440011
Track Prep6490000

Season History

SeasonSeriesPositionPointsWinsRating
2023-3NARC Ignition#700—
2023-3NARC Ignition#22136053
2023-3NARC UMP Modified#20120041
2023-3NARC Late Models#39900—
2023-3Track Championship#1571048
Showing 1-5 of 38 seasons

Recent Results

Up to 10 most recent feature races

TrackSeriesStartFinish+/-PointsLaps LedIncidentsDNF
Lanier National Speedway (Dirt)NARC Ignition85+37508—
Lanier National Speedway (Dirt)NARC Ignition43+18504—
Eldora Speedway (Dirt Oval Course)NARC Ignition76+17700—
Lanier National Speedway (Dirt)NARC Ignition6607204—
Eldora Speedway (Dirt Oval Course)NARC Ignition8806606—
Lanier National Speedway (Dirt)NARC Ignition6607700—
Eldora Speedway (Dirt Oval Course)NARC Ignition7707400—
Lanier National Speedway (Dirt)NARC Ignition32+1092—
Lucas Oil Speedway (Dirt Oval)Track Championship85+36402—
Lucas Oil Speedway (Dirt Oval)Track Championship64+26604—