Greg Keppel

AdminActive
iRacing ID: 602749
Date Joined: 7/21/2021
Total Races: 276
Series
Season
Driver Rating
70
Overall Career

Who's Hot

Last 5 Races Avg Finish
6.8
Last 10 Races Avg Finish
8.3
Momentum Score
↑
Heating up
Win Streak
0
Top 5 Streak
0
Top 10 Streak
4

Career Statistics

276
Starts
13
Wins
4.7%
Win %
49
Podiums
17.8%
Podium %
98
Top 5
35.5%
Top 5 %
183
Top 10
66.3%
Top 10 %
22
Poles
15
QTs
3
Championships

Series Performance

SeriesRatingStartsWinsQTPoleChampionships
All Star Sprint Cars64320110
Bragging Rights63212320
NARC Ignition9251000
NARC Late Models72131110
NARC Lotus3340110
NARC Midgets72220000
NARC Non Wing Sprints5690000
NARC Silver Crown5620010
NARC SK Modified6161110
NARC Trucks—10000
NARC UMP Modified68202031
North East Modifieds781015592
Outlaw Sprint Cars64190010
Track Championship66201320
Track Prep—10000

Season History

SeasonSeriesPositionPointsWinsRating
2026-3All Star Sprint Cars#4707044
2026-2NARC UMP Modified#16400—
2026-2NARC Late Models#28420—
2026-2All Star Sprint Cars#29432040
2026-2NARC Non Wing Sprints#29530—
Showing 1-5 of 67 seasons

Recent Results

Up to 10 most recent feature races

TrackSeriesStartFinish+/-PointsLaps LedIncidentsDNF
Lanier National Speedway (Dirt)All Star Sprint Cars67-113602Yes
Port Royal Speedway (Dirt Oval Course)All Star Sprint Cars24-214200—
The Dirt Track at Charlotte (Dirt Oval Course)All Star Sprint Cars16-513830—
Eldora Speedway (Dirt Oval Course)NARC Late Models74+33502—
Federated Auto Parts Raceway at I-55 (Dirt Oval Course)All Star Sprint Cars1013-312404—
Limaland Motorsports Park (Dirt Oval Course)NARC Non Wing Sprints108+24900—
USA International Speedway (Dirt)NARC UMP Modified19-83084Yes
Lincoln Speedway (Dirt Oval Course)All Star Sprint Cars1011-112806—
Eldora Speedway (Dirt Oval Course)North East Modifieds1020-103208—
Lanier National Speedway (Dirt)North East Modifieds110102360—