Ryan Wagonschutz

AdminActive
iRacing ID: 518386
Date Joined: 9/29/2020
Total Races: 518
Hometown: Laingsburg Mi
Team name: SSR
Discord: Ryan Wagonschutz
Car number: 13
Series
Season
Driver Rating
68
Overall Career

Who's Hot

Last 5 Races Avg Finish
3.0
Last 10 Races Avg Finish
4.6
Momentum Score
↑
Heating up
Win Streak
0
Top 5 Streak
2
Top 10 Streak
5

Career Statistics

518
Starts
14
Wins
2.7%
Win %
64
Podiums
12.4%
Podium %
151
Top 5
29.2%
Top 5 %
348
Top 10
67.2%
Top 10 %
24
Poles
10
QTs
4
Championships

Series Performance

SeriesRatingStartsWinsQTPoleChampionships
All Star Sprint Cars59500000
Bragging Rights70361130
NARC Cup66280000
NARC Ignition68251110
NARC Late Model Stock73240110
NARC Late Models74824222
NARC Lotus5190000
NARC Midgets65640030
NARC Non Wing Sprints63190000
NARC Silver Crown—10000
NARC SK Modified86114341
NARC Trucks5350000
NARC UMP Modified74352021
North East Modifieds731072280
Outlaw Sprint Cars61130000
Track Championship5890000

Season History

SeasonSeriesPositionPointsWinsRating
2026-2NARC UMP Modified#1371260
2026-2NARC Late Models#1341153
2026-2Bragging Rights#2920—
2026-2All Star Sprint Cars#51,803047
2026-1NARC Midgets#12213042
Showing 1-5 of 90 seasons

Recent Results

Up to 10 most recent feature races

TrackSeriesStartFinish+/-PointsLaps LedIncidentsDNF
Lernerville Speedway (Dirt Oval Course)NARC UMP Modified2204050—
The Dirt Track at Charlotte (Dirt Oval Course)NARC Late Models4403502—
The Dirt Track at Charlotte (Dirt Oval Course)All Star Sprint Cars77013604—
Cedar Lake Speedway (Dirt Oval Course)NARC UMP Modified11042300—
Lucas Oil Speedway (Dirt Oval)NARC Late Models31+24200—
Knoxville Raceway (Dirt Oval Course)All Star Sprint Cars612-612608—
Federated Auto Parts Raceway at I-55 (Dirt Oval Course)NARC UMP Modified31+243270—
Eldora Speedway (Dirt Oval Course)NARC Late Models48-43104—
USA International Speedway (Dirt)NARC UMP Modified36-33304—
Lincoln Speedway (Dirt Oval Course)All Star Sprint Cars134+914202—