Thaddeus Marshall

DriverActive
iRacing ID: 325302
Date Joined: 2/3/2025
Total Races: 42
Series
Season
Driver Rating
68
Overall Career

Who's Hot

Last 5 Races Avg Finish
13.0
Last 10 Races Avg Finish
13.6
Momentum Score
↑
Heating up
Win Streak
0
Top 5 Streak
0
Top 10 Streak
0

Career Statistics

42
Starts
1
Wins
2.4%
Win %
5
Podiums
11.9%
Podium %
16
Top 5
38.1%
Top 5 %
23
Top 10
54.8%
Top 10 %
2
Poles
3
QTs
0
Championships

Series Performance

SeriesRatingStartsWinsQTPoleChampionships
All Star Sprint Cars5770000
NARC Late Models78211320
NARC Midgets5820000
NARC Non Wing Sprints5330000
North East Modifieds5130000
Outlaw Sprint Cars5420000
Track Championship5430000
Track Prep—10000

Season History

SeasonSeriesPositionPointsWinsRating
2025-1All Star Sprint Cars#21189043
2022-3NARC Late Models#22340043
2022-1NARC Late Models#371620—
2022-1North East Modifieds#57600—
2021-3NARC Late Models#31,486172
Showing 1-5 of 15 seasons

Recent Results

Up to 10 most recent feature races

TrackSeriesStartFinish+/-PointsLaps LedIncidentsDNF
Port Royal Speedway (Dirt Oval Course)All Star Sprint Cars1617-13202—
Weedsport Speedway (Dirt Oval Course)All Star Sprint Cars6604800—
Williams Grove Speedway (Dirt Oval Course)All Star Sprint Cars1021-112804—
Oswego Speedway (Dirt)All Star Sprint Cars167+94600—
Lernerville Speedway (Dirt Oval Course)NARC Late Models814-66302Yes
Volusia Speedway Park (Dirt Oval Course)NARC Late Models421-175602—
Cedar Lake Speedway (Dirt Oval Course)NARC Late Models4408902—
Bristol Motor Speedway (Dirt - 2021)North East Modifieds919-105004Yes
Cedar Lake Speedway (Dirt Oval Course)NARC Late Models38-58402—
USA International Speedway (Dirt)Track Prep1819-12202Yes