Todd Hutton

DriverActive
iRacing ID: 432302
Date Joined: 5/23/2020
Total Races: 217
Series
Season
Driver Rating
62
Overall Career

Who's Hot

Last 5 Races Avg Finish
15.4
Last 10 Races Avg Finish
15.8
Momentum Score
↓
Strong decline
Win Streak
0
Top 5 Streak
0
Top 10 Streak
0

Career Statistics

217
Starts
0
Wins
0.0%
Win %
5
Podiums
2.3%
Podium %
19
Top 5
8.8%
Top 5 %
87
Top 10
40.1%
Top 10 %
2
Poles
0
QTs
0
Championships

Series Performance

SeriesRatingStartsWinsQTPoleChampionships
All Star Sprint Cars59280010
Bragging Rights—10000
NARC Cup—10000
NARC Late Model Stock—00000
NARC Late Models58560000
NARC Midgets69220000
NARC Non Wing Sprints6160000
North East Modifieds61960000
Outlaw Sprint Cars5930010
Track Championship6540000

Season History

SeasonSeriesPositionPointsWinsRating
2025-1North East Modifieds#10520043
2024-4North East Modifieds#14281043
2024-2North East Modifieds#14410045
2024-2NARC Late Models#4770045
2024-1NARC Cup#40230—
Showing 1-5 of 49 seasons

Recent Results

Up to 10 most recent feature races

TrackSeriesStartFinish+/-PointsLaps LedIncidentsDNF
Weedsport Speedway (Dirt Oval Course)North East Modifieds317-143804Yes
The Dirt Track at Charlotte (Dirt Oval Course)North East Modifieds1217-538010—
Fairbury Speedway (Dirt Oval Course)North East Modifieds1617-13808—
Federated Auto Parts Raceway at I-55 (Dirt Oval Course)North East Modifieds1913+64600—
Lernerville Speedway (Dirt Oval Course)North East Modifieds2313+104606—
Lanier National Speedway (Dirt)North East Modifieds511-65002—
Knoxville Raceway (Dirt Oval Course)North East Modifieds181803602—
Huset's Speedway (Dirt Oval Course)North East Modifieds1618-23602—
Volusia Speedway Park (Dirt Oval Course)North East Modifieds2418+63600—
Lucas Oil Speedway (Dirt Oval)North East Modifieds2016+44004—