Trevor Royer

DriverActive
iRacing ID: 272612
Date Joined: 10/24/2020
Total Races: 212
Series
Season
Driver Rating
85
Overall Career

Who's Hot

Last 5 Races Avg Finish
2.0
Last 10 Races Avg Finish
4.3
Momentum Score
↑
Improving
Win Streak
2
Top 5 Streak
7
Top 10 Streak
7

Career Statistics

212
Starts
37
Wins
17.5%
Win %
111
Podiums
52.4%
Podium %
141
Top 5
66.5%
Top 5 %
168
Top 10
79.2%
Top 10 %
23
Poles
30
QTs
3
Championships

Series Performance

SeriesRatingStartsWinsQTPoleChampionships
All Star Sprint Cars86193411
Bragging Rights74150220
NARC Cup7350000
NARC Late Models—11000
NARC Lotus6781440
NARC Midgets88394050
NARC Non Wing Sprints9349141481
NARC Silver Crown7561000
NARC UMP Modified6620000
No Limit Sprint Cars88123101
North East Modifieds8161010
Outlaw Sprint Cars84466410
Track Championship9343110

Season History

SeasonSeriesPositionPointsWinsRating
2026-2NARC Non Wing Sprints#6454385
2026-1NARC Midgets#17123053
2025-3NARC Non Wing Sprints#5294057
2025-3Outlaw Sprint Cars#9281048
2025-2NARC Midgets#3674174
Showing 1-5 of 42 seasons

Recent Results

Up to 10 most recent feature races

TrackSeriesStartFinish+/-PointsLaps LedIncidentsDNF
Kokomo Speedway (Tires out)NARC Non Wing Sprints11070260—
Limaland Motorsports Park (Dirt Oval Course)NARC Non Wing Sprints31+270220—
Cedar Lake Speedway (Dirt Oval Course)NARC Non Wing Sprints92+76706—
Eldora Speedway (Dirt Oval Course)NARC Non Wing Sprints62+46700—
Lernerville Speedway (Dirt Oval Course)NARC Non Wing Sprints14-36114—
Volusia Speedway Park (Dirt Oval Course)NARC Non Wing Sprints31+270210—
Lucas Oil Speedway (Dirt Oval)NARC Midgets12-13890—
Kokomo Speedway (Tires out)NARC Midgets220-1829112Yes
Cedar Lake Speedway (Dirt Oval Course)NARC Midgets188+1031018—
Port Royal Speedway (Dirt Oval Course)NARC Non Wing Sprints42+26722—